ANA SAYFA
GRUPLAR
BİTEN MAÇ SONUÇLARI
MAÇ PROGRAMI
TUR SONUÇLARI
CHART
YÜKSEK SERİ LİSTESİ
GENEL KLASMAN
Turnuva Seçiniz:
2024 1.Etap
Tur Seçiniz:
1
Grup 1.leri
Sıra
SPORCU
GRUP
MW
FW
FL
FD
EYS 1
EYS 2
EYS 3
1
MURAT KARASAKAL
G13
2
4
0
4
28
21
17
2
SALİM EREN GÜRGÖZE
G7
2
4
0
4
25
25
21
3
FIRAT KABUKÇU
G19
2
4
0
4
24
20
18
4
YASİN KARTAL
G2
2
4
0
4
20
17
0
5
EGEMEN ÜNAL
G11
2
4
0
4
20
13
0
6
UĞUR BİLBİL
G9
2
4
0
4
18
15
13
7
MURAT ÖZSARAÇ
G15
2
4
0
4
16
15
13
8
DENİZ BAYDEMİR
G21
2
4
0
4
16
12
10
9
SERDAR İSTANBULLU
G6
2
4
0
4
15
14
14
10
ADİL BİLBİL
G8
2
4
0
4
15
14
13
11
KENDAL ERGÜN
G4
2
4
0
4
15
12
0
12
COŞKUN AÇIKGÖZ
G17
2
4
0
4
13
12
12
13
MEHMET KAAN ÖZALP
G12
2
4
0
4
0
0
0
14
TANER BAHÇECİ
G20
2
4
0
4
0
0
0
15
İLHAN OTAN TINAZ
G14
2
4
1
3
32
25
22
16
KAYHAN DURUKAN
G1
2
4
1
3
30
24
16
17
BUĞRAHAN FERTELLİOĞLU
G10
2
4
1
3
18
14
11
18
SADIK ÜNAL KIR
G3
2
4
1
3
17
16
12
19
FURKAN ŞAHİN
G16
2
4
1
3
15
15
13
20
TUĞRUL AKPINAR
G5
2
4
1
3
14
12
11
21
EFE ALTUĞ
G18
2
4
1
3
14
0
0
Grup 2.leri
Sıra
SPORCU
GRUP
MW
FW
FL
FD
EYS 1
EYS 2
EYS 3
22
RİFAT BATUHAN AVCI
G10
1
3
2
1
27
15
14
23
CESUR KUBAT
G1
1
3
2
1
15
0
0
24
AHMET KÖSELER
G3
1
3
2
1
14
13
0
25
İSMAİL YILDIRIM
G18
1
3
2
1
13
12
12
26
SELİM IŞIK
G14
1
3
3
0
22
0
0
27
VOLKAN ÇİÇEK
G12
1
2
2
0
16
15
0
28
CUMHURÇELEBİ ÖZKAYA
G5
1
3
3
0
15
14
12
29
BAŞAR EMRE ANIL
G16
1
2
2
0
15
12
12
30
ERİNÇ BULÇA
G7
1
2
2
0
13
0
0
31
TOPRAK KAYAR
G6
1
2
2
0
12
0
0
32
MURAT KİREMİTÇİ
G21
1
2
2
0
11
0
0
33
ÇAĞDAŞ DAĞISTANLI
G2
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
34
SÜLEYMAN SOY
G11
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
35
OĞUZ FATİH ÖZBAŞ
G15
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
36
MURAT ÖZCAN
G19
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
37
ARİF ŞİMŞEK
G17
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
38
TANER TEKCAN
G8
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
39
ADA BATU ADA
G4
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
40
SEMİH MERTCAN BAŞKÖY
G9
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
41
EKREM CAN
G13
1
2
3
-1
24
17
12
42
ECEM AVCI
G20
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
Grup 3.leri
Sıra
SPORCU
GRUP
MW
FW
FL
FD
EYS 1
EYS 2
EYS 3
43
CİHAN TEMUÇİN ÖZTÜRK
G16
0
1
4
-3
17
0
0
44
FEVZİ GAVREMOĞLU
G13
0
1
4
-3
16
13
0
45
SUAT TABURLU
G14
0
1
4
-3
13
0
0
46
MEHMET BURSALI
G5
0
1
4
-3
0
0
0
47
SİNAN CAN OSMA
G8
0
0
4
-4
14
13
0
48
VERDA ÇINIK
G3
0
0
4
-4
14
0
0
49
BARIŞ ÇELİK
G10
0
0
4
-4
0
0
0
50
HÜSEYİN GAZİ YURTAYDIN
G9
0
0
4
-4
0
0
0
51
BİLAL BOZKURT
G6
0
0
4
-4
0
0
0
52
ELİFNUR PEKER
G19
0
0
4
-4
0
0
0
53
GÖKHAN DEMİRKAN
G15
0
0
4
-4
0
0
0
54
YÜCEL ARIBAL
G1
0
0
4
-4
0
0
0
55
SERDAL TAŞ
G21
-2
0
4
-4
0
0
0
56
SERKAN CEYLAN
G20
-2
0
4
-4
0
0
0
57
CEMAL DEMİRYÜREK
G2
-2
0
4
-4
0
0
0
58
EREN DİKEN
G18
-2
0
4
-4
0
0
0
59
EROL AHMETOĞLU
G17
-2
0
4
-4
0
0
0
60
MUSTAFA CAN ÇELEBİ
G12
-2
0
4
-4
0
0
0
61
ÖZGÜN EYLEM KARADAĞ
G11
-2
0
4
-4
0
0
0
62
SİNAN ÇEBİTÜRK
G7
-2
0
4
-4
0
0
0
63
TUNCAY BAYDEMİR
G4
-2
0
4
-4
0
0
0
2018 Türkiye Bilardo Federasyonu