Turnuva Seçiniz:

Tur Seçiniz:

Maç Durumu:

GRUPSPORCU 1SPORCU 2MASASAATTARİHDURUM
G1 CESUR KUBAT(TC:356..)YÜCEL ARIBAL(TC:329..)111:0026.02.2024Başlamadı
G2 CEMAL DEMİRYÜREK(TC:496..)YASİN KARTAL(TC:528..)111:0026.02.2024Başlamadı
G3 AHMET KÖSELER(TC:237..)VERDA ÇINIK(TC:182..)111:0026.02.2024Başlamadı
G4 ADA BATU ADA(TC:414..)TUNCAY BAYDEMİR(TC:121..)111:0026.02.2024Başlamadı
G5 MEHMET BURSALI(TC:432..)TUĞRUL AKPINAR(TC:131..)113:0026.02.2024Başlamadı
G6 BİLAL BOZKURT(TC:560..)TOPRAK KAYAR(TC:206..)113:0026.02.2024Başlamadı
G7 ERİNÇ BULÇA(TC:217..)SİNAN ÇEBİTÜRK(TC:421..)113:0026.02.2024Başlamadı
G8 TANER TEKCAN(TC:352..)SİNAN CAN OSMA(TC:434..)113:0026.02.2024Başlamadı
G9 HÜSEYİN GAZİ YURTAYDIN(TC:272..)SEMİH MERTCAN BAŞKÖY(TC:121..)115:0026.02.2024Başlamadı
G10 BARIŞ ÇELİK(TC:102..)RİFAT BATUHAN AVCI(TC:600..)115:0026.02.2024Başlamadı
G11 EGEMEN ÜNAL(TC:100..)ÖZGÜN EYLEM KARADAĞ(TC:374..)115:0026.02.2024Başlamadı
G12 VOLKAN ÇİÇEK(TC:105..)MUSTAFA CAN ÇELEBİ(TC:130..)115:0026.02.2024Başlamadı
G13 EKREM CAN(TC:258..)MURAT KARASAKAL(TC:501..)117:0026.02.2024Başlamadı
G14 SUAT TABURLU(TC:558..)İLHAN OTAN TINAZ(TC:108..)117:0026.02.2024Başlamadı
G15 MURAT ÖZSARAÇ(TC:408..)GÖKHAN DEMİRKAN(TC:589..)117:0026.02.2024Başlamadı
G16 BAŞAR EMRE ANIL(TC:166..)FURKAN ŞAHİN(TC:592..)117:0026.02.2024Başlamadı
G17 ARİF ŞİMŞEK(TC:563..)EROL AHMETOĞLU(TC:371..)111:0027.02.2024Başlamadı
G18 İSMAİL YILDIRIM(TC:665..)EREN DİKEN(TC:185..)111:0027.02.2024Başlamadı
G19 MURAT ÖZCAN(TC:321..)ELİFNUR PEKER(TC:100..)111:0027.02.2024Başlamadı
G20 SERKAN CEYLAN(TC:275..)ECEM AVCI(TC:404..)111:0027.02.2024Başlamadı
G1 KAYHAN DURUKAN(TC:334..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU113:0027.02.2024Başlamadı
G2 ÇAĞDAŞ DAĞISTANLI(TC:164..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU113:0027.02.2024Başlamadı
G3 SADIK ÜNAL KIR(TC:170..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU113:0027.02.2024Başlamadı
G21 SERDAL TAŞ(TC:626..)DENİZ BAYDEMİR(TC:145..)113:0027.02.2024Başlamadı
G4 KENDAL ERGÜN(TC:698..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU115:0027.02.2024Başlamadı
G5 CUMHURÇELEBİ ÖZKAYA(TC:137..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU115:0027.02.2024Başlamadı
G6 SERDAR İSTANBULLU(TC:499..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU115:0027.02.2024Başlamadı
G7 SALİM EREN GÜRGÖZE(TC:222..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU115:0027.02.2024Başlamadı
G8 ADİL BİLBİL(TC:239..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU117:0027.02.2024Başlamadı
G9 UĞUR BİLBİL(TC:240..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU117:0027.02.2024Başlamadı
G10 BUĞRAHAN FERTELLİOĞLU(TC:494..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU117:0027.02.2024Başlamadı
G11 SÜLEYMAN SOY(TC:380..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU117:0027.02.2024Başlamadı
G12 MEHMET KAAN ÖZALP(TC:499..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU111:0028.02.2024Başlamadı
G13 FEVZİ GAVREMOĞLU(TC:306..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU111:0028.02.2024Başlamadı
G14 SELİM IŞIK(TC:115..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU111:0028.02.2024Başlamadı
G16 CİHAN TEMUÇİN ÖZTÜRK(TC:272..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU111:0028.02.2024Başlamadı
G3 SADIK ÜNAL KIR(TC:170..)1.MACIN GALIBI113:0028.02.2024Başlamadı
G15 OĞUZ FATİH ÖZBAŞ(TC:333..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU113:0028.02.2024Başlamadı
G17 COŞKUN AÇIKGÖZ(TC:244..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU113:0028.02.2024Başlamadı
G18 EFE ALTUĞ(TC:133..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU113:0028.02.2024Başlamadı
G1 KAYHAN DURUKAN(TC:334..)1.MACIN GALIBI115:0028.02.2024Başlamadı
G2 ÇAĞDAŞ DAĞISTANLI(TC:164..)1.MACIN GALIBI115:0028.02.2024Başlamadı
G20 TANER BAHÇECİ(TC:309..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU115:0028.02.2024Başlamadı
G21 MURAT KİREMİTÇİ(TC:278..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU115:0028.02.2024Başlamadı
G4 KENDAL ERGÜN(TC:698..)1.MACIN GALIBI117:0028.02.2024Başlamadı
G5 CUMHURÇELEBİ ÖZKAYA(TC:137..)1.MACIN GALIBI117:0028.02.2024Başlamadı
G6 SERDAR İSTANBULLU(TC:499..)1.MACIN GALIBI117:0028.02.2024Başlamadı
G19 FIRAT KABUKÇU(TC:108..)1.MACIN MAGLUBU117:0028.02.2024Başlamadı
G7 SALİM EREN GÜRGÖZE(TC:222..)1.MACIN GALIBI111:0029.02.2024Başlamadı
G8 ADİL BİLBİL(TC:239..)1.MACIN GALIBI111:0029.02.2024Başlamadı
G9 UĞUR BİLBİL(TC:240..)1.MACIN GALIBI111:0029.02.2024Başlamadı
G10 BUĞRAHAN FERTELLİOĞLU(TC:494..)1.MACIN GALIBI111:0029.02.2024Başlamadı
G11 SÜLEYMAN SOY(TC:380..)1.MACIN GALIBI113:0029.02.2024Başlamadı
G12 MEHMET KAAN ÖZALP(TC:499..)1.MACIN GALIBI113:0029.02.2024Başlamadı
G13 FEVZİ GAVREMOĞLU(TC:306..)1.MACIN GALIBI113:0029.02.2024Başlamadı
G14 SELİM IŞIK(TC:115..)1.MACIN GALIBI113:0029.02.2024Başlamadı
G15 OĞUZ FATİH ÖZBAŞ(TC:333..)1.MACIN GALIBI115:0029.02.2024Başlamadı
G16 CİHAN TEMUÇİN ÖZTÜRK(TC:272..)1.MACIN GALIBI115:0029.02.2024Başlamadı
G17 COŞKUN AÇIKGÖZ(TC:244..)1.MACIN GALIBI115:0029.02.2024Başlamadı
G18 EFE ALTUĞ(TC:133..)1.MACIN GALIBI115:0029.02.2024Başlamadı
G19 FIRAT KABUKÇU(TC:108..)1.MACIN GALIBI117:0029.02.2024Başlamadı
G20 TANER BAHÇECİ(TC:309..)1.MACIN GALIBI117:0029.02.2024Başlamadı
G21 MURAT KİREMİTÇİ(TC:278..)1.MACIN GALIBI117:0029.02.2024Başlamadı

2018 Türkiye Bilardo Federasyonu